Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
Retail

Newly updated Fishing Map Guides now available, order today and get the Interactive eBook Edition for free!

- Wisconsin -

Lake Map Downloads
Downloadable maps sample pages

Download a specific PDF of one of the thousands of lakes featured in our newly revised Fishing Map Guides and Fishing Map Guide eBooks with color contour lake maps, stocking and survey data, lake data, and fishing tips from local experts.

Click on the name for each map for more information. Each download page will display thumbnails to show you how many pages are included. Because the downloads are taken directly from our books, some lakes are grouped with nearby lakes. The included lakes are listed in the description on each download page.

Includes maps and fishing information for these lakes:

Lake Name Acres County
Adams 28 Portage
Alaska, East 53 Manitowoc
Alaska, West 20 Manitowoc
Alder 284 Vilas
Alice (No Contours) 1369 Lincoln
Allequash 426 Vilas
Alma 58 Vilas
Altoona 840 Eau Claire
Alva 203 Oneida
Amacoy 278 Rusk
Amnicon 426 Douglas
Anderson 182 Oconto
Anderson 43 Taylor
Angelo Pond (No Contours) 53 Monroe
Annabelle 213 Vilas
Anne 37 Vilas
Antler 101 Polk
Anvil 398 Vilas
Apple Falls Flowage 39 St. Croix
Apple River Flowage 639 Polk
Arbor Vitae, Big 1090 Vilas
Arbor Vitae, Little 534 Vilas
Arbutus 836 Clark
Archibald 393 Oconto
Army (East Troy) Lake 78 Walworth
Arrowhead 99 Vilas
Arrowhead (No Contours) na Adams
Ashegon 74 Sawyer
Ashippun 65 Waukesha
Atkins 176 Bayfield
Auburn 107 Fond du Lac
Augustine 166 Ashland
Austin 86 Burnett
Bagley Flowage 281 Marinette
Ballard 505 Vilas
Balsam 295 Washburn
Balsam 2053 Polk
Banach 16 Burnett
Barber 238 Sawyer
Barker 238 Sawyer
Bashaw 172 Burnett
Bass 19 Waupaca
Bass 142 Oconto
Bass 56 Florence
Bass 37 Marinette
Bass 84 Price
Bass 417 St. Croix
Bass (by Atkins) 73 Bayfield
Bass (by Bean) 188 Washburn
Bass (by Delta) 76 Bayfield
Bass (by McKenzie) 144 Washburn
Bass (by Owen) 56 Bayfield
Bass Bay (No Contours) 100 Waukesha
Bass Lake (near Spencer Lake) 19 Waupaca
Bass, Big 203 Washburn
Bass, Big 174 Marathon
Bass, West 50 Florence
Bay, East
Bay, West
Bean 100 Washburn
Bear 29 Portage
Bear 312 Oneida
Bear 1358 Barron
Bear Paw 48 Oconto
Bear Track 97 Washburn
Bear Trap 241 Polk
Bear, Little 128 Burnett
Bearskin 400 Oneida
Bearskin, Little 164 Oneida
Bearskull 75 Iron
Beaulieu 25 Shawano
Beauregard 93 Douglas
Beaver 89 Washburn
Beaver 337 Waukesha
Beaver 35 Ashland
Beaver Dam 6542 Dodge
Beaver Dam 1112 Barron
Becker 32 Calumet
Bellevue 65 Bayfield
Benet Lake 154 Kenosha
Benoit 279 Burnett
Berry 200 Oconto
Beulah 834 Walworth
Big 865 Oneida
Big 835 Vilas
Big 259 Polk
Big (Cisco Lakes Chain) 771 Vilas
Big Falls Flowage 369 Rusk
Birch 368 Washburn
Birch 73 Marquette
Birch 108 Oneida
Birch 512 Vilas
Birch Island 838 Burnett
Bird 99 Oneida
Biron Flowage 2126 Wood
Black 129 Sawyer
Black Brook Flowage 98 Polk
Black Dan 128 Sawyer
Black Hawk Lake 220 Iowa
Black Oak 584 Vilas
Bladder 81 Bayfield
Blaisdell 356 Sawyer
Blake 302 Polk
Blockhouse 242 Price
Blue Spring 151 Jefferson
Blueberry 280 Sawyer
Bohners 135 Racine
Bolger 119 Oneida
Bond 293 Douglas
Bone 1781 Polk
Bony 191 Bayfield
Boom 437 Oneida
Boot 235 Oconto
Boot 10 Calumet
Boot 284 Vilas
Boot 180 Iron
Boot 87 Rusk
Booth 213 Oneida
Booth Lake 113 Walworth
Boulder 362 Oconto
Boulder 524 Vilas
Boundary 37 Oconto
Bowler Pond 0.4 Shawano
Brandenburg Lake 38 Dane
Brandy 110 Vilas
Brekke aka Besful 43 Waupaca
Bridge 411 Lincoln
Browns 396 Racine
Brule River Flowage 237 Florence
Buckatabon, Lower 352 Vilas
Buckatabon, Upper 494 Vilas
Buckskin 646 Oneida
Buffalo 2210 Marquette
Buffalo 104 Oneida
Bughs 30 Waushara
Bugle Lake 31 Trempealeau
Bullhead 67 Manitowoc
Burrows 131 Oneida
Buskey Bay 100 Bayfield
Butte Des Morts 8857 Winnebago
Butte Des Morts, Little na Winnebago
Butternut, Little 189 Polk
Butternut, Big 387 Polk
Butternut 1006 Price
Butternut 1293 Forest
Butternut 141 Barron
Cable 185 Washburn
Cable 166 Bayfield
Caldron Falls Flowage 1018 Marinette
Callahan 106 Sawyer
Camelot 445 Adams
Cammerer 19 Ashland
Camp 461 Kenosha
Camp Smith 7.1 Sawyer
Campbell 50 Waupaca
Caroline 130 Ashland
Caroline Pond 33 Shawano
Carr, Big 219 Oneida
Carr, Little 47 Oneida
Carroll 352 Oneida
Carsten 21 Manitowoc
Casey 20 Waupaca
Casey, Big 247 Washburn
Castle Rock Flowage 13387 Adams , Juneau
Cedar 142 Manitowoc
Cedar 193 Iron
Cedar 1107 POLK
Cedar, Big 932 Washington
Cedar, Little 246 Washington
Center 129 Kenosha
Chain 100 Oconto
Chain 219 Oneida
Chain 468 Rusk
Chain 107 Barron
Chalk Hill Flowage 866 Marinette
Chelsea 60 Taylor
Chequamegon Flowage 2714 Taylor
Chetac 1920 Sawyer
Chetek 770 Barron
Chicog 125 Washburn
Chippanzie 58 Washburn
Chippewa 274 Bayfield
Chippewa Falls Flowage 282 Chippewa
Chippewa Flowage 17000+ Sawyer
Church Pine 107 Polk
Chute Pond 422 Oconto
Circle Lily 223 Vilas
Cisco 95 Bayfield
Cisco (Cisco Lakes Chain) 506 Vilas
Cisco Lakes Chain Vilas
Clam Falls Flowage 127 Polk
Clam River Flowage 359 Burnett
Clam, Little 144 Ashland
Clam, Lower 229 Sawyer
Clam, Lower 337 Burnett
Clam, Upper 166 Ashland
Clam, Upper 1207 Burnett
Clarey aka Twin 34 Polk
Clark 868 Door
Clear 846 Oneida
Clear 555 Vilas
Clear 30 Polk
Clear 95 Rusk
Clear 115 Burnett
Clear (No Contours) 82 Rock
Cloverleaf Chain 216 Shawano
Collins aka Fish 42 Portage
Colton Flowage 58 Washburn
Como 946 Walworth
Comstock 26 Marquette
Conners 113 Burnett
Connors 429 Sawyer
Cooley 52 Oconto
Coon 54 Polk
Cornell 194 Chippewa
Cornell Flowage 378 Chippewa
Cosgrove aka Railroad 75 Florence
Cox Hollow Lake 96 Iowa
Crab 949 Vilas
Cranberry 172 Douglas
Cranberry 512 Price
Crane 341 Forest
Crane & Chase 86 Price
Cravath 68 Walworth
Crawling Stone, Big 1466 Vilas
Crawling Stone, Little 107 Vilas
Crescent 326 Oneida
Crescent aka Pickerel 19 Polk
Crooked 143 Oconto
Crooked 59 Adams
Crooked 91 Sheboygan
Crooked (by Clam) 180 Burnett
Crooked (by Ham) 254 Burnett
Crooked, Little 150 Vilas
Crystal 288 Douglas
Crystal 110 Bayfield
Crystal 153 Sheboygan
Crystal 240 Marquette
Curtis 33 Waushara
Dairyland Flowage 1745 Rusk
Dam 744 Oneida
Dardis, Big 144 Price
Day 625 Ashland
Day 112 Vilas
Dead Pike 297 Vilas
Deadman Lake 37 Oconto
Deep 43 Washburn
Deep 35 Adams
Deer 423 Sawyer
Deer 156 Oneida
Deer 177 Lincoln
Deer 145 Price
Deer 807 Polk
Deerskin 309 Vilas
Delavan 1775 Walworth
Dells Pond 739 Eau Claire
Delta 180 Bayfield
Delton 267 Sauk
Denoon 162 Waukesha
Derosier 109 Washburn
Des Moines 229 Burnett
Desair 81 Barron
Devil, Big 162 Washburn
Devil, Little 56 Washburn
Devils 379 Sauk
Devils 1001 Burnett
Devils, Lower 162 Barron
Devils, Upper 86 Barron
Dexter 298 Wood
Diamond 341 Bayfield
Diamond 49 Taylor
Diamond 122 Vilas
Doctor, Big 212 Burnett
Dog 216 Oneida
Dorothy 102 Oneida
Dowling 154 Douglas
Druid 121 Washington
Drummond 99 Bayfield
Dubay 6653 Marathon
Duck 100 Barron
Dummy, Big 111 Barron
Dunham 243 Burnett
Dunn 193 Washburn
Duroy 379 Price
Durphee 193 Sawyer
Eagle 170 Bayfield
Eagle 515 Racine
Eagle Nest Flowage 380 Adams
Eagle River Chain Vilas
Eagle Spring 310 Waukesha
Easton Lake 24 Adams
Eau Claire 1118 Eau Claire
Eau Claire Flowage 184 Marathon
Eau Claire, Lower 802 Bayfield
Eau Claire, Middle 902 Bayfield
Eau Claire, Upper 996 Bayfield
Eau Galle 351 Dunn
Echo 71 Racine
Echo 107 Oneida
Echo 220 Iron
Echo 161 Barron
Edith 44 Florence
Eland Pond 0.9 Shawano
Elbow, East & West 233 Burnett
Elizabeth 638 Kenosha
Elk (chained to Duroy) 88 Price
Elkhart 286 Sheboygan
Elkhart, Little 54 Sheboygan
Ellen 121 Sheboygan
Elwood 132 Florence
Emery 35 Marquette
Emily 127 Portage
Emily 191 Florence
Emily 268 Dodge
Emma 40 Oneida
English 49 Manitowoc
English 244 Ashland
Enterprise 505 Langlade
Esadore 46 Taylor
Eureka 39 Ashland
Europe 273 Door
Fawn 74 Vilas
Fay 282 Florence
Fence 3555 Vilas
Fenton 139 Washburn
Fireside 302 Rusk
Fish 153 Waushara
Fish 216 Dane
Fish 355 Burnett
Fisher 54 Florence
Fisher 410 Iron
Fishtrap 216 Sawyer
Fishtrap 356 Vilas
Flambeau 1176 Vilas
Flannery 77 Oneida
Forest 466 Vilas
Fork, Big 690 Oneida
Fork, Little 354 Oneida
Found 326 Vilas
Fourmile 218 Oneida
Fourth & Fifth 505 Oneida
Fowler 82 Waukesha
Fox 2625 Dodge
Franklin 892 Forest
Friendship 114 Adams
Friess 119 Washington
Galilee 213 Ashland
Genesee, Lower 62 Waukesha
Genesee, Middle 93 Waukesha
Genesee, Upper 37 Waukesha
Geneva 5262 Walworth
George 46 Bayfield
George 446 Oneida
George aka Sping Valley Reservoir (No Contours) 126 St. Croix
George Lake 36 Columbia
Ghost 372 Sawyer
Gibbs 65 Rock
Gilbert 130 Waushara
Gile Flowage (No Contours) 3,384 Iron
Gilmore 389 Washburn
Gilmore 320 Oneida
Glen 50 Marinette
Glisezinski 40 Portage
Godfrey 56 Burnett
Golden 258 Waukesha
Goodhal aka Moon 33 Waupaca
Goose 84 Adams
Gordon 142 Ashland
Graham aka Nelson 51 Waupaca
Grand 234 Green Lake
Grand Portage aka Tank 144 Iron
Grand Rapids Flowage 259 Marinette
Granite 154 Barron
Granite, Little 22 Barron
Grassy 80 Price
Greater Bass 258 Langlade
Green 35 Oconto
Green 71 Washington
Green 7346 Green Lake
Green, Little 466 Green Lake
Greenquist 58 Polk
Gresham, Upper 366 Vilas
Grimh Flowage 86 Sawyer
Grindstone 3111 Sawyer
Gull 511 Washburn
Gunlock 250 Vilas
Half Moon 106 Bayfield
Half Moon 579 Polk
Halsey 512 Florence
Hancock 259 Oneida
Harmon 96 Washburn
Harper, South 80 Taylor
Harris 507 Vilas
Harrisville Mill Pond 205 Marquette
Hart 259 Bayfield
Hartlaub 34 Manitowoc
Hartman aka Allen 18 Waupaca
Hasbrook 298 Oneida
Hatch 106 Waupaca
Hayward 247 Sawyer
Helen 87 Portage
Hemlock 357 Barron
High 734 Vilas
High Falls Reservoir 1498 Marinette
Hilbert aka Orwig 289 Marinette
Hildur 67 Bayfield
Hills, Big 133 Waushara
Hills, Little 83 Waushara
Hodstradt 126 Oneida
Holcombe Flowage 3890 Chippewa
Holmes 54 Burnett
Homme Pond 38 Shawano
Hooker 102 Kenosha
Hooker Lake 102 Kenosha
Horn 131 Oconto
Horse 228 Polk
Horsehead 367 Oneida
Horsehead, East 184 Oneida
Horsehead, West 151 Oneida
Horseshoe 194 Washburn
Horseshoe 22 Manitowoc
Horseshoe (by Echo) 115 Barron
Horseshoe (by Kirby) 377 Polk
Hulls 70 Taylor
Hunter 184 Vilas
Huron 40 Waushara
Ike Walton 1424 Vilas
Indian 83 Sawyer
Indian 397 Oneida
Iola 206 Waupaca
Irogami 288.5 Waushara
Irving (No Contours) 403 Vilas
Island 276 Washburn
Island 17 Sawyer
Island 59 Bayfield
Island 295 Oneida
Island 1023 Iron
Island 352 Vilas
Island 530 Rusk
Jag 171 Vilas
Jennie Webber 226 Oneida
Jersey City Flowage 433 Lincoln
John 100 Oconto
John, Little 166 Vilas
Johns 73 Waushara
Johnson 896 Vilas
Johnson 397 Burnett
Johnson Falls Flowage 158 Marinette
Jordan 213 Adams
Jordan Pond 83 Portage
Julia (Rhinelander) 257 Oneida
Julia (Three Lakes Chain) 392 Oneida
Jute 199 Vilas
Kangaroo 1123 Door
Katherine 590 Oneida
Kathryn 62 Taylor
Kating 18 Waupaca
Kawaguesaga 670 Oneida
Keesus 227 Waukesha
Kegonsa 3209 Dane
Kekegama 110 Washburn
Keller Lake n/a Waupaca
Kelly 326 Oconto
Kentuck 958 Vilas
Kettle Lake 227 Fond du Lac
Keyes 210 Florence
Kilby 46 Marquette
Kimball, Lower 98 Washburn
Kimball, Lower 129 Washburn
Kimball, Upper 44 Washburn
Kingsford Flowage 491 Florence
Kirby 92 Barron
Knuteson 70 Sawyer
Koonz 19 Shawano
Korth & Bahr 22 Shawano
Koshkonong 10460 Jefferson, Rock
Krohns 21 Manitowoc
Kusel aka Koosel 79 Waushara
Lac Courte Oreilles 5039 Sawyer
Lac Du Lune 426 Vilas
Lac La Belle 1164 Waukesha
Lac Vieux Desert 2853 Vilas
Ladysmith Flowage 288 Rusk
Lake Henry 37 Trempealeau
Lake of Dreams 49 Florence
Lake of the Falls 338 Iron
Lake of the Pines 223 Sawyer
Largon 129 Polk
Lauderdale Chain (Green, Middle, Mill) 834 Walworth
Laura 613 Vilas
Laurel 232 Oneida
Lawrence 221 Marquette
Lazy 161 Columbia
Leader 160 Douglas
Lee Lake 37 Jackson
Left Foot 58 Marinette
Leigh Flowage aka Lee 231 Oconto
Leisure 75 Washburn
Leopolis Pond 3.3 Shawano
Lilly 85 Kenosha
Lily 211 Forest
Lily 165 Burnett
Lime 72 Portage
Lincoln 101 Washburn
Lindquist 70 Marinette
Lipsett 393 Burnett
Little Falls Flowage 172 St. Croix
Little Horn Lake 131 Oconto
Little Yellow 348 Burnett
Lone Stone 174 Oneida
Long 3290 Washburn
Long 263 Bayfield
Long 54 Waushara
Long 272 Waushara
Long 353 Florence
Long 119 Manitowoc
Long 427 Fond du Lac
Long 620 Oneida
Long 111 Ashland
Long 862 Iron
Long 418 Price
Long 396 Vilas
Long 251 Burnett
Long 1052 Chippewa
Long (by Greenquist) 61 Polk
Long (by Loveless) 272 Polk
Long (Three Lakes Chain) 175 Oneida
Long Lake 69 Columbia
Long Lake (No Contours) 102 Racine
Long Trade 153 Polk
Loon 305 Shawano
Loon 36 Ashland
Loon 94 Barron
Loon 354 Burnett
Loon Lake Chain Burnett
Lost 92 Florence
Lost 544 Vilas
Lost Lake 245 Dodge
Lost Land 1304 Sawyer
Loveless 141 Polk
Loyhead 74 Washburn
Lucerne 48 Waushara
Lucerne 1005 Forest
Ludden Lake 58 Iowa
Lulu 84 Walworth
Lundgren 31 Marinette
Lyman 403 Douglas
Lynx 339 Vilas
Machickanee Flowage 463 Oconto
Madeline 159 Oneida
Magnor 231 Polk
Maiden 286 Oconto
Mallalieu 270 St. Croix
Manawa Millpond 192 Waupaca
Manitowish 496 Vilas
Manson 234 Oneida
Maple 144 Oneida
Marengo 99 Bayfield
Margaret 88 Oneida
Marie 315 Kenosha
Marinuka Lake 98 Trempealeau
Marsh Miller 436 Chippewa
Martha Lake 18 Trempealeau
Mary 175 Marinette
Mason 856 Adams
Matthews 263 Washburn
Mauthe 78 Fond du Lac
Mayflower 98 Marathon
McCann 133 Rusk
McCormick 118 Oneida
McDermott 84 Iron
McDill Pond 262 Portage
McGinnis Lake 33 Adams
McGraw 135 Burnett
McGraw, Little 55 Burnett
McKenzie 57 Polk
McKenzie, Big 1185 Burnett
McKenzie, Lower 185 Washburn
McKenzie, Middle 530 Burnett
McLain 150 Washburn
Mead Lake 320 Clark
Mecan Springs 41 Waushara
Meder 135 Ashland
Medicine 372 Oneida
Mendota 9842 Dane
Menomin 1405 Dunn
Mercer 157 Oneida
Mercer 184 Iron
Metonga 1991 Forest
Mid 223 Oneida
Mildred 258 Oneida
Millicent 183 Bayfield
Mineral 225 Ashland
Minnesuing 423 Douglas
Minocqua 1360 Oneida
Minong Flowage 1564 Washburn
Mirror 137 Sauk
Mirror Lake 29 Buffalo
Mission 103 Marathon
Moccasin 111 Langlade
Moen 462 Oneida
Mohawksin 1910 Lincoln
Mondeaux 416 Taylor
Monona 3274 Dane
Montana 140 Marinette
Montanis 200 Barron
Montello 327 Marquette
Moon 129 Vilas
Moon Bay Chippewa
Moon, Big 191 Barron
Moose 1670 Sawyer
Moose 269 Iron
Moquah 50 Ashland
Morgan 43 Florence
Mosinee Flowage (No Contours) 994 Marathon
Mount Morris 163 Waushara
Mud 389 Sawyer
Mud 70 Marathon
Mud 93 Jefferson
Mud 34 Oneida
Mud aka Ojaski 577 Barron
Mud Hen 563 Burnett
Mud, Upper 265 Dane
Munger 96 Oconto
Muskego, Big (No Contours) 2260 Waukesha
Muskego, Little 506 Waukesha
Muskellunge 44 Bayfield
Muskellunge 284 Lincoln
Muskellunge 231 Oneida
Muskellunge 272 Vilas
Muskellunge, Big 930 Vilas
Musser Flowage 563 Price
Nagawicka 957 Waukesha
Namekagon 3227 Bayfield
Nancy 772 Washburn
Napowan 60 Waushara
Nebagamon 914 Douglas
Nebish 98 Vilas
Nelligan 49 Oconto
Nelson 2502 Sawyer
Nemahbin, Lower 271 Waukesha
Nemahbin, Upper 283 Waukesha
Neosho Mill Pond 188 Dodge
Nepco 494 Wood
Neshkoro Pond 184 Marquette
Neshonoc Lake 737 La Crosse
Newman 91 Price
Newton, Big 67 Marinette
Newton, Little 58 Marinette
Nicaboyne 291 Burnett
No Mans 70 Washburn
Nokomis 2433 Oneida
Nokomis, North 476 Oneida
Noquebay 2409 Marinette
Norrie 98 Marathon
North 96 Waupaca
North 89 Barron
Nugget (No Contours) 116 St. Croix
Nymphia 10 Bayfield
Oakwood Lake 16 Jackson
Oconomowoc 721 Waukesha
Oconto Falls Pond 150 Oconto
Okauchee 1104 Waukesha
Old Abe 996 Chippewa
Oneida 255 Oneida
Oneonta 69 Marinette
Oscar Jenny 88 Oneida
Ottawa 28 Waukesha
Otter 661 Chippewa
Owen 1323 Bayfield
Owl 129 Iron
Ox, Upper 64 Douglas
Oxbow 511 Vilas
Pacwawong Flowage 1596 Sawyer
Pacwawong Springs 17 Sawyer
Paddock 130 Kenosha
Palmer 635 Vilas
Papoose 428 Vilas
Park 312 Columbia
Parker 63 Adams
Partridge 990 Waupaca
Patrick Lake 50 Adams
Patten 255 Florence
Patterson 70 Price
Pavlas 44 Washburn
Paya 121 Oconto
Pearl 101 Waushara
Pelican 3,585 Oneida
Pella Pond 69 Shawano
Pensaukee 109 Shawano
Perch 70.5 Bayfield
Perch 23 Oneida
Perch 42 St. Croix
Perry Bayfield
Person 172 Douglas
Peshtigo Flowage 232 Marinette
Petenwell Flowage 22218 Adams , Juneau
Pewaukee 2493 Waukesha
Phantom, Lower 433 Waukesha
Phantom, Upper 107 Waukesha
Phipps Flowage 142.6 Sawyer
Phipps Springs 31 Sawyer
Pickerel 81 Bayfield
Pickerel 736 Forest
Pickerel 1299 Oneida
Pickerel 293 Vilas
Pickerel aka Asbury 47 Portage
Pickerel Chain 182 Oconto
Pigeon 213 Bayfield
Pigeon 86 Manitowoc
Pigeon Lake (Waupaca) 163 Waupaca
Pike 205 Marathon
Pike 446 Washington
Pike 806 Price
Pike 192 Chippewa
Pike (Polk County) 59 Polk
Pike Chain na Bayfield
Pine 143 Waushara
Pine 698 Waukesha
Pine 1670 Forest
Pine 312 Iron
Pine 107 St. Croix
Pine (Polk County) 82 Polk
Pine aka Hancock 93 Waushara
Pine River Flowage 127 Florence
Pine, Lower 90 Polk
Pioneer 427 Vilas
Pipe aka North Pipe 341 Polk
Pixley Flowage 806 Price
Planting Ground 1012 Oneida
Pleasant 22 Shawano
Pleasant 127 Waushara
Pleasant 155 Walworth
Plum 1108 Vilas
Pokegama 453 Washburn
Pokegama 223 Burnett
Pokegama 506 Barron
Pokegama (No Contours) 1,052 Vilas
Poplar 125 Polk
Popple 90 Chippewa
Poquette aka Little Long 97 Burnett
Portage, Big 638 Vilas
Porters 77 Waushara
Poskin 150 Barron
Post, Lower 378 Langlade
Post, Upper 757 Langlade
Potato 222 Washburn
Potato 534 Rusk
Potter 29 Ashland
Potters 157 Walworth
Powers 459 Kenosha, Walworth
Poygan 14102 Winnebago
Prairie 1545 Barron
Presque Isle 1280 Vilas
Pretty 54 Waukesha
Puckaway 5039 Green Lake
Pulaski 123 Rusk
Quinnesec Falls Flowage, Big 127 Marinette
Radigan Flowage 140 Douglas
Radisson Flowage 255 Sawyer
Rainbow Flowage 2034 Oneida
Randall 115 Iron
Random 209 Sheboygan
Rangeline 123 Oneida
Red 258 Douglas
Red Cedar 1841 Barron
Red, Lower 240 Shawano
Red, Upper 188 Shawano
Redstone 622 Sauk
Reed 69 Sawyer
Reservoir Pond 418 Oconto
Rest 640 Vilas
Rhinelander Flowage 920 Oneida
Rib 320 Taylor
Rice 326 Burnett
Rice 939 Barron
Rice River Flowage 1326 Oneida
Richter 45 Taylor
Riley, South 67 Florence
Rinehart 43 Portage
Ripley 190 Washburn
Ripley 418 Jefferson
Roberts 415 Forest
Robinson 91 Bayfield
Roche A Cri, Big 205 Adams
Rock 1142 Jefferson
Rolling Stone 688 Langlade
Rollofson 39 Waupaca
Rome Millpond 446 Jefferson
Rooney 322 Burnett
Rost 91 Oconto
Round 3054 Sawyer
Round 63 Waushara
Round 11 Calumet
Round 150 Oneida
Round 726 Price
Round 204 Burnett
Round 216 Chippewa
Round, Big 1015 Polk
Round, Little 229 Sawyer
Ruth 66 Bayfield
Sackett 63 Taylor
Salem 13 Taylor
Sand 928 Sawyer
Sand 198 Washburn
Sand 540 Oneida
Sand 262 Rusk
Sand 961 Burnett
Sand 187 Polk
Sand 322 Barron
Sand (Florence) 2.5 Florence
Sand (Florence) 52 Florence
Sand Bar 118 Bayfield
Sand, Big 1408 Vilas
Sand, Big 1400 Burnett
Sand, Little 78 Sawyer
Sand, Little 74 Washburn
Sand, Little 101 Barron
Sandstone Flowage 153 Marinette
Sandy Beach 111 Iron
Sauntry's Pocket 110 Douglas
School Section 36 Waupaca
School Section 117 Waukesha
Scott 81 Barron
Scott Flowage, Upper 586 Marinette
Scovil 66 Washburn
Sea Lion 125 Florence
Second 99 Oneida
Seidel 55 Florence
Seven Mile 503 Oneida
Shadow 43 Waupaca
Shannon 36 Vilas
Sharon aka Splittberger 68 Marquette
Shawano 6063 Shawano
Shay 67 Oconto
Shell 2580 Washburn
Sherwood 246 Adams
Shishebogama 716 Oneida
Shoe 9 Manitowoc
Sidie Hollow Lake (No Contours) 38 Vernon
Silver 188 Washburn
Silver 68 Waupaca
Silver 53 Waushara
Silver 69 Manitowoc
Silver 464 Kenosha
Silver 69 Columbia
Silver 186 Waukesha
Silver 337 Barron
Silver, Big 344 Waushara
Silverthorne 18 Sawyer
Simms 154 Douglas
Sinissippi 2855 Dodge
Siskiwit 330 Bayfield
Sissabagama 719 Sawyer
Sissabagama, Little 299 Sawyer
Slim 223 Washburn
Slim Creek Flowage 101 Washburn
Smith 323 Sawyer
Snipe 239 Vilas
Solberg 213 Price
Somo 472 Lincoln
Soo aka Lac Sault Dore 561 Price
Spectacle 171 Vilas
Spencer aka Silver 89 Waupaca
Spider 118 Oneida
Spider 272 Iron
Spider 103 Ashland
Spider Chain 262 Washburn
Spider Chain 1604 Sawyer
Spider, Little 235 Vilas
Spillerberg 75 Ashland
Spirit 126 Taylor
Spirit 368 Oneida
Spirit 593 Burnett
Spirit River Flowage 61 Lincoln
Spirit, North 213 Taylor
Spooner 1092 Washburn
Spread Eagle Chain Florence
Spring 71 Waushara
Spring 37 Portage
Spring 8 Manitowoc
Spring 67 Green Lake
Spring 60 Barron
Spring (by Stone) 42 Washburn
Spring (by Trego) 211 Washburn
Spring aka Spirit 72 Green Lake
Spring, Lower 104 Jefferson
Spruce 33 Taylor
Squash 396 Oneida
Squaw 208 Sawyer
Squaw 785 Oneida
Squaw 97 St. Croix
Squirrel 1317 Oneida
St. Croix Flowage 11913 Douglas
St. Croix, Lake 8209 St. Croix
St. Croix, Upper 855 Douglas
St. Germain, Big 1617 Vilas
St. Germain, Little 980 Vilas
Staples 305 Barron
Star 201 Bayfield
Star 1206 Price
Star, Little 245 Vilas
Stearns 217 Vilas
Stella 405 Oneida
Steven's Point Flowage (No Contours) 2093 Portage
Stone 523 Washburn
Stone 188 Oneida
Stone, Big 548 Oneida
Stone, Little 27 Washburn
Stormy 522 Vilas
Storrs 40 Rock
Stratton 57 Waupaca
Strum (Crystal) Lake 54 Trempealeau
Sturgeon Bay Door
Sturgeon Falls Flowage 264 Marinette
Summit 61 Sawyer
Summit 282 Langlade
Sunfish 68 Washburn
Sunset 63 Portage
Surprise 66 Oconto
Swamsauger 146 Oneida
Swan 406 Columbia
Sweeney 187 Oneida
Sylvan 67 Barron
Tahkodah 152 Bayfield
Tainter 1752 Dunn
Tarrant Lake 25 Columbia
Taylor 94 Bayfield
Tea 50 Ashland
Teal 1049 Sawyer
Teal River Flowage 75 Sawyer
Ten 43 Price
Ten Mile 376 Barron
Tenderfoot 437 Vilas
Third 86 Oneida
Thirty 74 Barron
Thomas aka Thamar 32 Portage
Thompson 411 Oneida
Thornapple Flowage 268 Rusk
Thousand Island Lake (Cisco Lakes Chain) 1020 Vilas
Three 72 Ashland
Thunder 127 Marinette
Tichigan 1132 Racine
Tiger Cat Flowage 1065 Sawyer
Tilleda Pond 29 Shawano
Tom Doyle 102 Oneida
Tomahawk 134 Bayfield
Tomahawk 3392 Oneida
Tomahawk, Little 160 Oneida
Totagatic Flowage 393 Sawyer
Towanda 146 Vilas
Town Corner 171 Marinette
Townline (Rhinelander) 60 Oneida
Townline (Three Lakes Chain) 152 Oneida
Townsend Flowage 476 Oconto
Tozer 36 Washburn
Trade, Big 426 Burnett
Trade, Little Burnett
Tranus 175 Washburn
Trapp aka Tripp 113 Walworth
Tree aka Three 74 Portage
Trego 451 Washburn
Trout 3816 Vilas
Trout, Little 978 Vilas
Trow Lake 43 Jackson
Trude 781 Iron
Turner 149 Price
Turtle 140 Walworth
Turtle Flambeau Flowage 18900 Iron
Turtle, Lower 276 Barron
Turtle, North 389 Vilas
Turtle, South 486 Vilas
Turtle, Upper 438 Barron
Tuttle 155 Marquette
Twenty-six 230 Burnett
Twin 93 Waushara
Twin 19 Price
Twin Bear 172 Bayfield
Twin Falls Flowage 928 Florence
Twin Valley Lake 152 Iowa
Twin, Big & Little 112 Green Lake
Twin, East 110 Ashland
Twin, North 113 Washburn
Twin, North 26 Taylor
Twin, North 2788 Vilas
Twin, North 135 Polk
Twin, South 115 Washburn
Twin, South 26 Taylor
Twin, South 624 Vilas
Twin, South 74 Polk
Two Sisters 719 Oneida
Two, North 146 Oneida
Two, South 214 Oneida
Ucil aka Veil (No Contours) 63 Oconto
Underwood 45 Oconto
Van Vliet 220 Vilas
Van Zile 81 Florence
Vandercook 105 Vilas
Vermillion, Lower 208 Barron
Vern Wolf aka East Lake 115 Kenosha
Viola 285 Burnett
Virgin 278 Oneida
Wadley 46 Marathon
Wallace 52 Washington
Wandawega 119 Walworth
Wanoka 66 Bayfield
Wapogasset 1186 Polk
Ward 91 Polk
Ward 91 Polk
Warner 176 Burnett
Washburn 80 Oneida
Waubee 124 Oconto
Waubeesee 129 Racine
Waubesa 2080 Dane
Waupaca Chain O' Lakes n/a Waupaca
Wausau 1918 Marathon
Wazeecha 148 Wood
Webb 762 Burnett
Wellington 43 Taylor
Wescott 39 Oconto
Weyauwega 274 Waupaca
Whalen 84 Washburn
Wheeler 293 Oconto
White 50 Oconto
White 190 Shawano
White 1026 Waupaca
White Ash 153 Polk
White Ash 153 Polk
White Ash, North 115 Polk
White Ash, North 115 Polk
White Birch 114 Vilas
White Clay 234 Shawano
White Potato 978 Oconto
White Rapids Flowage 447 Marinette
White River Flowage 133 Waushara
White Sand (Vilas) 728 Vilas
White Sand (Vilas) 1229 Vilas
Whitefish 917 Sawyer
Whitefish 832 Douglas
Whitefish 205 Oneida
Whitewater 320 Walworth
Wild Goose 182 Polk
Wild Goose 182 Polk
Wild Rice 379 Vilas
Wildcat 305 Vilas
Wiley 59 Bayfield
Wilke 95 Manitowoc
Willow Reservoir 6306 Oneida
Wilson 81 Waushara
Wilson 162 Iron
Wilson aka Wilson Creek Flowage 351 Price
Wind 936 Racine
Windfall 102 Sawyer
Windigo 522 Sawyer
Wingra 345 Dane
Winnebago 137708 Winnebago
Winneconne na Winnebago
Winter 676 Sawyer
Wisconsin 5328 Columbia
Wissota 6024 Chippewa
Wissota, Little 6024 Chippewa
Wissota, Upper 6024 Chippewa
Witters 50 Waushara
Wolf 47 Adams
Wolf 73 Marinette
Wolf 22 Portage
Wolf 75 Fond du Lac
Wolf River na Winnebago
Wolf River Pond 305 Shawano
Wood 91 Marquette
Wood 63 Taylor
Wood 520 Burnett
Wood, Little 207 Burnett
Wyona Lake 90 Columbia
Yellow 2287 Burnett
Yellow River Flowage 344 Washburn
Yellowstone Lake (No Contours) 455 Lafayette